1 Live Football On TV | Football On Television In The UK

The Ultimate Live Football On TV Guide

Live Football On TV is dedicated to providing the most up-to-date, extensive and accurate listings of Live Football On TV in the UK. Live-FootballOnTV.Com has schedules of live football on television from broadcasters including Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier Sports, BBC, ITV and more.


Subscribe To Sky Sports Now  Subscribe To BT Sport Now  Subscribe To Premier Sports Now


Thursday 21st November 2019
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Man Utd Women v Leicester City Women
FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage
19:30
MUTV
Friday 22nd November 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Newcastle Jets Women
Westfield W-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Shanghai Shenhua v Beijing Guoan
Chinese Super League
11:35
Premier 1

FC Tambov v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Premier League
16:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Man Utd U23 v Sunderland U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV

Linlithgow Rose v Falkirk
Scottish FA Cup 3rd Round
19:05
BBC Scotland

Borussia Dortmund v Paderborn
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

Glenavon v Linfield
Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
BBC Two NI

Fulham v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

PSG v Lille
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3

Levante v Real Mallorca
La Liga
20:00
FreeSports / Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

Barry Town United v Bridgend Town
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C

Sporting Gijon v Tenerife
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Saturday 23rd November 2019
Vissel Kobe v Cerezo Osaka
J League
04:00
Rakuten Sports

FC Tokyo v Shonan Bellmare
J League
05:00
Rakuten Sports

Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kashima Antlers
J League
05:00
Rakuten Sports

Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:15
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Perth Glory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport 3

Man Utd U18 v Brighton & Hove Albion U18
U18 Premier League Cup
11:00
MUTV

Rubin Kazan v Zenit St Petersburg
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
11:35
Premier 2

Leganes v Barcelona
La Liga
12:00
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Charlton Athletic v Cardiff City
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolves U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
12:45
Chelsea TV

Dynamo Moscow v FC Rostov
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Rayo Vallecano v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

AC Milan v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Racing Santander v Extremadura
La Liga 2
17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Deportivo La Coruna v Alcorcon
La Liga 2
17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Maidenhead United v Woking
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Man City v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

RB Leipzig v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport ESPN

Granada v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Brest v Nantes
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Huesca v Ponferradina
La Liga 2
19:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Torino v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Flamengo v River Plate
Copa Libertadores Final
20:00
BBC Two / BBC iPlayer
Sunday 24th November 2019
Canberra United Women v Melbourne City Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Central Coast Mariners v Western United
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 1

Espanyol v Getafe
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Almeria v Numancia
La Liga 2
11:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

FC Ural v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
11:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Bologna v Parma
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Middlesbrough v Hull City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man Utd Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
12:00
MUTV / The FA Player

Hamilton Academical v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

VFB Stuttgart v Karlsruher
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 3

Everton Ladies v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
The FA Player

Bristol City Women v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
BBC Red Button / The FA Player / BBC Sport Website

Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Arsenal Tula v FC Krasnodar
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

London Bees v Charlton Athletic Women
FA Women's Championship
14:00
The FA Player

Roma v Brescia
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Bordeaux v Monaco
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Arsenal Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
The FA Player

Augsburg v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Birmingham City Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
14:45
BT Sport 1

St Johnstone v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Eibar v Alaves
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

West Ham Women v Reading FC Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
The FA Player

Albacete v Mirandes
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Malaga v Elche
La Liga 2
15:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

St Etienne v Montpellier
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Glasgow City v Hibernian Ladies
Scottish Women's Cup Final
16:10
BBC ALBA

Sheffield United v Man Utd
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hoffenheim v Mainz
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Sampdoria v Udinese
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Las Palmas v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Girona v Fuenlabrada
La Liga 2
17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

Villarreal v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Lecce v Cagliari
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Real Valladolid v Sevilla
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Toulouse v Marseille
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Cadiz v Lugo
La Liga 2
20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
Monday 25th November 2019
Hannover 96 v Darmstadt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

SPAL v Genoa
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Aston Villa v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 26th November 2019
West Brom U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League Cup
12:30
MUTV

Man City U19 v Shakhtar Donetsk U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport 2

Galatasaray v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Cardiff City v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Fulham v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Huddersfield Town v Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Luton Town v Charlton Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Millwall v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Real Madrid v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Crvena Zvezda v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Tottenham Hotspur v Olympiakos
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Atalanta v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Juventus v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Reading v Leeds United
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 27th November 2019
Hebei China Fortune v Guangzhou Evergrande
Chinese Super League
11:35
FreeSports

Valencia U19 v Chelsea U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
BT Sport 2

Liverpool U19 v Napoli U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
BT Sport 2

Vitoria Guimaraes v Standard Liege
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
15:50
BT Sport 2

Zenit St Petersburg v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Valencia v Chelsea
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

QPR v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Action

Blackburn Rovers v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Hull City v Preston North End
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Middlesbrough v Barnsley
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Sheffield Wednesday v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Genk v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5

Liverpool v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Barcelona v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Slavia Prague v Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

RB Leipzig v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Lille v Ajax
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3

West Brom v Bristol City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 28th November 2019
Brisbane Roar Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

FC Astana v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
15:50
BT Sport 2

SC Braga v Wolves
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Feyenoord v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Young Boys v FC Porto
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Extra 2

Celtic v Rennes
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Arsenal v Eintracht Frankfurt
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Lazio v CFR Cluj
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Sporting CP v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Friday 29th November 2019
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

VFL Osnabruck v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport 2

Schalke 04 v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Swansea City v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Marseille v Brest
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Maldon & Tiptree v Newport County
FA Cup Second Round
19:55
BBC Two

Caernarfon Town v Cardiff Metropolitan University
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C

Celta Vigo v Real Valladolid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV
Saturday 30th November 2019
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Newcastle Jets v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Alaves v Real Madrid
La Liga
11:55
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Charlton Athletic v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:15
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Southampton v Watford
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Real Mallorca v Real Betis
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Eastleigh v Crewe Alexandra
FA Cup Second Round
17:30
BT Sport 1

Reims v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Valencia v Villarreal
La Liga
20:00
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV
Sunday 1st December 2019
Western United v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 1

Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Super League
07:00
FreeSports

Sevilla v Leganes
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Juventus v Sassuolo
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Ross County v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Arsenal Women v Bristol City Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
BBC Red Button / The FA Player / BBC Sport Website

Everton Ladies v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
The FA Player

Athletic Bilbao v Granada
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

London City Lionesses v Sheffield United Women
FA Women's Championship
14:00
The FA Player

Norwich City v Arsenal
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Inter Milan v SPAL
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Nantes v Toulouse
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man City Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
The FA Player

Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Reading FC Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
The FA Player

Birmingham City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
The FA Player

Borussia Monchengladbach v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Espanyol v Osasuna
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Tranmere Rovers v Chichester City
FA Cup Second Round
15:00
BT Sport 1

West Ham Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
The FA Player

Rennes v St Etienne
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Leicester City v Everton
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Napoli v Bologna
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Getafe v Leganes
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Atletico Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow
Russian Premier League
18:00
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Verona v Roma
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Monaco v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Gil Vicente v Sporting CP
Primeira Liga
20:00
FreeSports
Monday 2nd December 2019
Huddersfield Town U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League Cup
19:00
LFCTV

Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Preston North End v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Solihull Moors v Rotherham United
FA Cup Second Round
19:45
BT Sport 1

Cagliari v Sampdoria
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1
Tuesday 3rd December 2019
Angers v Marseille
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 1

Crystal Palace v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Fiorentina v Cittadella
Coppa Italia 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 2

Lyon v Lille
Ligue 1
20:05
BT Sport 1

Burnley v Man City
Premier League
20:15
Amazon Prime Video
Wednesday 4th December 2019
Toulouse v Monaco
Ligue 1
18:00
BT Sport 1

Leicester City v Watford
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Wolves v West Ham
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Man Utd v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Chelsea v Aston Villa
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Southampton v Norwich City
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Aberdeen v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Udinese v Bologna
Coppa Italia 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 2

PSG v Nantes
Ligue 1
20:05
BT Sport 1

Liverpool v Everton
Premier League
20:15
Amazon Prime Video
Thursday 5th December 2019
Canberra United Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Sheffield United v Newcastle United
Premier League
19:30
Amazon Prime Video

Cagliari v Sampdoria
Coppa Italia 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 1

Arsenal v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
20:15
Amazon Prime Video
Friday 6th December 2019
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Hamburg v Heidenheim
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport 1

Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

Millwall v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Nimes v Lyon
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3

Inter Milan v Roma
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Carmarthen Town v Ammanford AFC
Welsh Cup 3rd Round
20:00
S4C

Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Boavista v Benfica
Primeira Liga
20:30
FreeSports
Saturday 7th December 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Real Madrid v Espanyol
La Liga
12:00
Premier 1 / LaLigaTV

Huddersfield Town v Leeds United
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Everton v Chelsea
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

FC Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow
Russian Premier League
13:30
Russian Premier Liga YouTube

Udinese v Napoli (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Barnet v AFC Fylde
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Man City v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport ESPN

Levante v Valencia
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Monaco v Amiens SC
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Lazio v Juventus
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Barcelona v Real Mallorca
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Sunday 8th December 2019
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Western United v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
05:00
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 3

Eibar v Getafe
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Lecce v Genoa
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

West Brom v Swansea City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Chelsea Women v Man Utd Women
FA Women's Super League
12:00
BT Sport 1

Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Aston Villa v Leicester City
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Reims v St Etienne
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Sassuolo v Cagliari
Serie A
14:00
FreeSports

Torino v Fiorentina
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Charlton Athletic Women v Coventry United Ladies
FA Women's Championship
14:00
The FA Player

Union Berlin v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Rangers v Celtic
Betfred Cup Final
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Real Valladolid v Real Sociedad
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Nantes v Dijon FCO
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Brighton & Hove Albion v Wolves
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Werder Bremen v Paderborn
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3

Sampdoria v Parma
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Leganes v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Bologna v AC Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Marseille v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Osasuna v Sevilla
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Monday 9th December 2019
VFB Stuttgart v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3

West Ham v Arsenal
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 10th December 2019
Red Bull Salzburg U19 v Liverpool U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
BT Sport 3

Chelsea U19 v Lille U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
BT Sport 2

Red Bull Salzburg v Liverpool
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Napoli v Genk
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Preston North End v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Bristol City v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Charlton Athletic v Huddersfield Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds United v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Borussia Dortmund v Slavia Prague
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Inter Milan v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Benfica v Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5

Lyon v RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Ajax v Valencia
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3

Chelsea v Lille
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Stoke City v Luton Town
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Wednesday 11th December 2019
Dinamo Zagreb U19 v Man City U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
12:00
BT Sport 2

Bayern Munich U19 v Tottenham Hotspur U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport 2

Dinamo Zagreb v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Shakhtar Donetsk v Atalanta
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Birmingham City v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Barnsley v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Brentford v Cardiff City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Wigan Athletic v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Club Brugge v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

PSG v Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 5

Bayern Munich v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2

Olympiakos v Crvena Zvezda
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Atletico Madrid v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Bayer Leverkusen v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Extra 3
Thursday 12th December 2019
Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

CFR Cluj v Celtic
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Standard Liege v Arsenal
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Rennes v Lazio
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport Extra 2

Wolves v Besiktas
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd v AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Rangers v Young Boys
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

FC Porto v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2
Friday 13th December 2019
Brisbane Roar v Western United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Hoffenheim v Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Charlton Athletic v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Lille v Montpellier
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Barry Town United v The New Saints
Welsh Premier League
20:00
S4C

Alaves v Leganes
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Saturday 14th December 2019
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
10:45
BT Sport ESPN

Granada v Levante
La Liga
12:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Liverpool v Watford
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Birmingham City v West Brom
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Napoli v Parma (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Premier 1

Southampton v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Fortuna Dusseldorf v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Angers v Monaco
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Genoa v Sampdoria
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Sunday 15th December 2019
Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
07:30
BT Sport 2

Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV

Verona v Torino
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Motherwell v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Crystal Palace Women v Durham Women
FA Women's Championship
13:00
The FA Player

Celta Vigo v Real Mallorca
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Man Utd v Everton
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
14:00
Chelsea TV

Bordeaux v Strasbourg
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

Juventus v Udinese
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Wolfsburg v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Espanyol v Real Betis
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Lyon v Rennes
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Arsenal v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Sevilla v Villarreal
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Fiorentina v Inter Milan
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

St Etienne v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1

Valencia v Real Madrid
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Monday 16th December 2019
Darmstadt v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3

Crystal Palace v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 17th December 2019
Werder Bremen v FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Augsburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

Union Berlin v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Aston Villa v Liverpool
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Monaco v Lille
Coupe de la Ligue Round of 16
20:05
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 18th December 2019
Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Lyon v Toulouse
Coupe de la Ligue Round of 16
17:45
BT Sport 3

Sampdoria v Juventus
Serie A
17:55
Premier 1

Barcelona v Real Madrid
La Liga
19:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Borussia Monchengladbach v Paderborn
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Cologne
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 3

SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Hearts v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Oxford United v Man City
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Brescia v Sassuolo
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Le Mans v PSG
Coupe de la Ligue Round of 16
20:05
BT Sport 3
Thursday 19th December 2019
Melbourne City Women v Perth Glory Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2
Friday 20th December 2019
Melbourne Victory Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Middlesbrough v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Eibar v Granada
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Saturday 21st December 2019
Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
03:45
BT Sport 1

Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport ESPN

Real Mallorca v Sevilla
La Liga
12:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Everton v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Cardiff City v Preston North End
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Solihull Moors v Barrow
National League
17:20
BT Sport 1

Man City v Leicester City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Villarreal v Getafe
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV

Torino v SPAL
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Real Valladolid v Valencia
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV
Sunday 22nd December 2019
Adelaide United Women v Canberra United Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 2

Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
07:00
BT Sport 2

Leganes v Espanyol
La Liga
11:00
FreeSports / LaLigaTV

Atalanta v AC Milan
Serie A
11:30
Premier 1

Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Osasuna v Real Sociedad
La Liga
13:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Watford v Man Utd
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Parma v Brescia
Serie A
14:00
Premier 1

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Real Betis v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
15:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Juventus v Lazio
Italian Super Cup
16:45
BT Sport 2

Paderborn v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

Levante v Celta Vigo
La Liga
17:30
LaLigaTV / Premier 2

Sassuolo v Napoli
Serie A
19:45
Premier 1

Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
LaLigaTV / Premier 2
Monday 23rd December 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Thursday 26th December 2019
Canberra United Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
12:30
Amazon Prime Video

Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Aston Villa v Norwich City
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Chelsea v Southampton
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Crystal Palace v West Ham
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Everton v Burnley
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

Sheffield United v Watford
Premier League
15:00
Amazon Prime Video

St Mirren v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Brentford v Swansea City
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Football

Barnsley v West Brom
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Blackburn Rovers v Birmingham City
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Cardiff City v Millwall
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Charlton Athletic v Bristol City
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Hull City v Nottingham Forest
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Luton Town v Fulham
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Middlesbrough v Huddersfield Town
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Stoke City v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Wigan Athletic v Derby County
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds United v Preston North End
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Man Utd v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
Amazon Prime Video

Reading v QPR
Championship
19:30
Sky Sports Football

Leicester City v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Amazon Prime Video
Friday 27th December 2019
Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 2

Wolves v Man City
Premier League
19:45
Amazon Prime Video

Dundee United v Dundee
Scottish Championship
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 28th December 2019
Western United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:30
BT Sport 3

Brighton & Hove Albion v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Sutton United v Yeovil Town
National League
12:30
BT Sport 1

Norwich City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Burnley v Man Utd
Premier League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 29th December 2019
Sydney FC Women v Adelaide United Women
Westfield W-League
05:00
BT Sport 1

Sydney FC v Melbourne City
Westfield W-League
07:30
BT Sport 2

Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Wolves
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 30th December 2019
Derby County v Charlton Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 31st December 2019
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory
Westfield W-League
08:00
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 1st January 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion v Chelsea
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport TBC

Burnley v Aston Villa
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport TBC

Millwall v Luton Town
Championship
12:45
Sky Sports Football

Newcastle United v Leicester City
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport TBC

Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport TBC

Watford v Wolves
Premier League
15:00
BT Sport TBC

Wycombe Wanderers v Ipswich Town
League One
15:00
Sky Sports Football

West Brom v Leeds United
Championship
17:15
Sky Sports Football

Man City v Everton
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport TBC

Norwich City v Crystal Palace
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport TBC

West Ham v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport TBC

Arsenal v Man Utd
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 2nd January 2020
Derby County v Barnsley
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Swansea City v Charlton Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liverpool v Sheffield United
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Monday 6th January 2020
Tottenham Hotspur U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Friday 10th January 2020
Chelsea U23 v Man City U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV

Sheffield United v West Ham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 11th January 2020
Crystal Palace v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Brentford v QPR
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 12th January 2020
Cardiff City v Swansea City
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports Football

AFC Bournemouth v Watford
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Aston Villa v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 18th January 2020
Watford v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Sunday 19th January 2020
Burnley v Leicester City
Premier League
14:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Man Utd
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 21st January 2020
Sheffield United v Man City
Premier League
19:30
BT Sport TBC

Chelsea v Arsenal
Premier League
20:15
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 22nd January 2020
Leicester City v West Ham
Premier League
19:30
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v Burnley
Premier League
20:15
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 23rd January 2020
Wolves v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Wednesday 29th January 2020
St Johnstone v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 31st January 2020
Chelsea U23 v Leicester City U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Monday 17th February 2020
Arsenal U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Tuesday 18th February 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 19th February 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 25th February 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 26th February 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 28th February 2020
Chelsea U23 v Everton U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Saturday 29th February 2020
TBC
FA WSL Continental Cup Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Sunday 1st March 2020
TBC
Carabao Cup Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th March 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 11th March 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 13th March 2020
Blackburn Rovers U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Tuesday 17th March 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 18th March 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 27th March 2020
England v TBC
International Friendly
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Tuesday 31st March 2020
England v Denmark
International Friendly
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 3rd April 2020
Wolves U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Sunday 5th April 2020
TBC
EFL Trophy Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 7th April 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 8th April 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Tuesday 14th April 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 15th April 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC

TBC
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 17th April 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 v Chelsea U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Tuesday 28th April 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 29th April 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Friday 1st May 2020
Chelsea U23 v Southampton U23
Premier League 2
19:00
Chelsea TV
Tuesday 5th May 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 6th May 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 9th May 2020
TBC
FA Women's Cup Final
TBC
BBC One

TBC
Scottish FA Cup Final
TBC
Premier 1 / BBC One Scotland
Saturday 16th May 2020
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 17th May 2020
TBC
FA Trophy Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC

TBC
FA Vase Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 23rd May 2020
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport TBC
Sunday 24th May 2020
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 25th May 2020
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 27th May 2020
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 30th May 2020
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC

The site is designed to help you easily find out what channel the football is on and our listings include all of the major British competitions including Premier League, Championship, League One, League Two, FA Cup, Carabao Cup and Scottish football. We also have complete schedules for all of the major European leagues including La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, Eredivisie as well as the UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa League.


View complete listings of upcoming football fixtures on TV including live football on TV today, live football on TV tonight, live football on TV tomorrow and live football on TV this week. Alternatively, choose specialised listings from the menu.


11